Programma

P r o g r a m m a   1 e   h e l f t   z a a l c o m p e t i t i e

Senioren 1

7 nov 13:00        Quick DS1 – Westsite DS3                      De Dars

13 nov 19:00      JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4 – Quick DS1          Sporthal t’ Zijveld

21 nov 13:00      Quick DS1 – KRAS/Volendam DS2           De Dars

28 nov 13:10      Victoria O DS1 – Quick DS1                    De Stap

5 dec 13:00        Quick DS1 – AHC ’31 DS1                      De Dars

12 dec 14:00      Legmeervogels DS1 – Quick DS1             De Scheg

19 dec 13:00      Quick DS1 – Con Zelo DS1                     De Dars

 

B-jeugd H-Q

7 nov 12:10        Niedorp DB1 – Hauwert/Quick DB1           Niedorphal

14 nov 13:15      Hauwert/Quick DB1 – Meteoor DB1          De Dres

21 nov 11:00      Victoria O DB1 – Hauwert/Quick DB1        De Stap

28 nov 11:10      Hauwert/Quick DB1 – Excelsior ’53 DB1    De Dres

12 dec 14:50      Spartanen DB1 – Hauwert/Quick DB1       De Bloesem

 

C-jeugd Q-H

7 nov 11:45        Quick/Hauwert DC1 – SV De Valken DC1       De Dars

13 nov 13:30      Westf./SEW DC4 – Quick/Hauwert DC1         De Dres

21 nov 11:45      Quick/Hauwert DC1 – KSV DC2                   De Dars

28 nov 15:00      D.T.S. ’48 DC1 – Quick/Hauwert DC1            De Sluis

5 dec 11:45        Quick/Hauwert DC1 – Quintes/VVW DC2       De Dars

11 dec 14:00      Spartanen DC1 – Quick/Hauwert DC1            De Dres

19 dec 11:45      Quick/Hauwert DC1 – Westfriezen DC2          De Dars

 

 

D-jeugd H-Q

7 nov 12:10        Niedorp DB1 – Hauwert/Quick DB1           Niedorphal

14 nov 13:15      Hauwert/Quick DB1 – Meteoor DB1          De Dres

21 nov 11:00      Victoria O DB1 – Hauwert/Quick DB1        De Stap

28 nov 11:10      Hauwert/Quick DB1 – Excelsior ’53 DB1    De Dres

12 dec 14:50      Spartanen DB1 – Hauwert/Quick DB1       De Bloesem

 

E-jeugd H-Q

7 nov 09:15        Sporting Andijk E2 – Hauwert/Quick E1     De Klamp

14 nov 11:00      Hauwert/Quick E1 – Hugo Girls E2           De Dres

20 nov 10:00      Spartanen E2 – Hauwert/Quick E1            De Bloesem

28 nov 09:30      Hauwert/Quick E1 – Quintes/VVW E2       De Dres

4 dec 11:00        Westfriezen E2 – Hauwert/Quick E1          Sporthal Zwaag

12 dec 11:00      SV De Valken E1 – Hauwert/Quick E1       De Banne

19 dec 10:45      Hauwert/Quick E1 – D.T.S. ’48 E1            De Dres