P r o g r a m m a   1 e   h e l f t   v e l d c o m p e t i t i e

Senioren 1

1 sep         12:10  KDO DS1 – Quick DS1                    KDO

8 sep         13:00  Quick DS1 – DSOV DS1                 HV Quick

15 sep       12:45  Quick DS1 – VOS DS1                    HV Quick

22 sep       13:00  Comm./VVW DS2 – Quick DS1      De Westrand

29 sep       12:45  Quick DS1 – Legmeervogels DS1        HV Quick

6 okt          13:10  Fidelitas DS1 – Quick DS1              Fidelitas

13 okt        13:00  Quick DS1 – Westfriezen DS1        HV Quick

 

Senioren 2

1 sep         13:30  Meteoor DS2 – Quick DS2              Sportpark De Weijver (V)

5 sep         19:45  Quick DS2 – St. George DS2         HV Quick

15 sep       14:00  Quick DS2 – Westfriezen DS3        HV Quick

22 sep       12:10  Victoria O DS4 – Quick DS2           Victoria O

29 sep       15:00  Quick DS2 – Westfr./SEW DS6     HV Quick

6 okt          15:00  Spartanen DS4 – Quick DS2          Spartanen

13 okt        14:15  Quick DS2 – Comm./VVW DS4     HV Quick

 

B-jeugd
1 sep         12:15  Meteoor DB1 – Quick DB1              Sportpark De Weijver

8 sep         11:45  Quick DB1 – J.H.C. DB2                  HV Quick

15 sep       15:15  Quick DB1 – Spartanen DB2          HV Quick

22 sep       11:00  SV De Valken DB2 – Quick DB1    Sportcomplex Valken

29 sep       14:00  Quick DB1 – Excelsior ’53 DB1      HV Quick

6 okt          12:00  Vido DB1 – Quick DB1                     Sportpark De Dop

13 okt        15:30  Quick DB1 – Comm./VVW DB2     HV Quick

 

D-jeugd

8 sep         10:50    Quick D1 – Niedorp D2                     HV Quick

15 sep       10:00    Quick D1- D.W.O.W. D2                  HV Quick

21 sep       14:00  Westfr./SEW D4 – Quick D1           De Dres

29 sep       11:45  Quick D1 – Victoria O D1                 HV Quick

13 okt        11:00  Quick D1 – Excelsior ’53 D2            HV Quick

20 okt        11:30  Hauwert D2 – Quick D1                   Hauwert

 

E-jeugd
1 sep         11:40    Excelsior ’53 E2 – Quick E1             Excelsior’53

8 sep         15:30  Quick E1 – Westfriezen E5             HV Quick

15 sep       10:50  Quick E1 – D.W.O.W. E1                 HV Quick

29 sep       10:50  Quick E1 – St. George E2               HV Quick

6 okt          11:00     Vido E3 – Quick E1                          Sportpark De Dop

13 okt        10:00  Quick E1 – Westfr./SEW E3           HV Quick

 

F-jeugd

31 aug      10:00 Zuidermeer F1 – Quick F1                               St. George

8 sep         10:00    Quick F1 – Excelsior ’53 F1             HV Quick

15 sep       11:45    Quick F1 – D.T.S. ’48 F2                  HV Quick

21 sep       10:00    Comm./VVW F2 – Quick F1             De Westrand

29 sep       10:00    Quick F1 – St. George F1                 HV Quick

13 okt        11:50    Quick F1 – Spartanen F2                 HV Quick