Programma & Uitslagen

1 e  h e l f t  z a a l c o m p e t i t i e

Senioren 1


DS3 – Quick DS1     18 – 19

Quick DS1 – DSS DS2    33 – 15

Westfriezen DS1 – Quick DS1  22 – 23

Quick DS1 – Tornado DS2    24 – 22

Hollandia T DS1 – Quick DS1  21 – 20

Quick DS1 – SV De Valken DS1  16 – 17

Quick DS1 – D.T.S. ’48 DS1   14 – 21

16 dec       14:25   Z.A.P. DS2 – Quick DS1    De Zwaluwenvlucht

Senioren 2

Hugo Girls DS2 – Quick DS2     22 – 21

Quick DS2 – Commandeur/VVW DS4 17 – 18

Spartanen DS4 – Quick DS2    14 – 20

Quick DS2 – Zuid./Spartanen DS3          23 – 23

De Blinkert DS3 – Quick DS2      18 – 23

Quick DS2 – D.T.S. ’48 DS3  17 – 15

Quick DS2 – Westfriezen DS3      21 – 23 

16 dec   11:00   Victoria O DS3 – Quick DS2                        De Stap

 

B-jeugd

Jupiter ’76 DB1 – Quick DB1  8 – 15

Quick DB1 – Spartanen DB3      19 – 10

Tonegido DB1 – Quick DB1  28 – 11

Quick DB1 – Excelsior ’53 DB1    7 – 7

Hollandia T DB2 – Quick DB1   22 – 14

Quick DB1 – Meteoor DB2   19 – 10

Quick DB1 – Commandeur/VVW DB3     17 – 14  

16 dec   13:00   Sporting Andijk DB1 – Quick DB1               De Klamp

 

D-jeugd
Excelsior ’53 D3 – Quick D1     4 – 24

Quick D1 – Graftdijk D1  14 – 10

Westfriezen D3 – Quick D1    18 – 7

Quick D1 – SSV/Sporting S D1  15 – 3

Quick D1 – D.T.S. ’48 D1   18 – 4

Quick D1 – Commandeur/VVW D4   27 – 10

Quick D1 – Hauwert D3   19 – 9

15 dec   11:20   Spartanen D3 – Quick D1                De Bloessem

 

E-jeugd


Westfriesland/SEW E5 – Quick E1     11 – 10

Quick E1 – Hauwert E2    16 – 5

Victoria O E1 – Quick E1 18-7

Quick E1 – SV De Valken 14-8

D.T.S. ’48 E2 – Quick E1        10 – 7

Quick E1 – Westfriezen E4   7 – 12

Quick E1 – Excelsior ’53 E2     12 – 12

16 dec   11:15   Sporting Andijk E1 – Quick E1                          De Klamp

 

F-jeugd


Excelsior ’53 F2 – Quick F1    6 – 5

Commandeur/VVW F4 – Quick F1 

D.T.S. ’48 F4 – Quick F1  12 – 9

Commandeur/VVW F3 – Quick F1      8 – 7

02 dec   10:00   SV De Valken F2 – Quick F1            De Banne

15 dec   11:15   Westfriesland/SEW F4 – Quick F1         De Dres

 

Uitslagen

1 e h e l f t v e l d c o m p e t i t i e

Senioren 1

Berdos DS1 – Quick DS1     15 – 22

Sporting S/SSV DS1 – Quick DS1 S.S.V.     17- 23

Quick DS1 – S.C. Dynamo DS1      12 – 8

Tonegido DS1 – Quick DS1  14 – 26

Graftdijk DS1 – Quick DS1 13 – 20

Quick DS1 – Hugo Girls DS1 20 – 17

Senioren 2

Quick DS2 – Westfriezen DS3 H.V. Quick 28 – 18

Westfriesland/SEW DS5 – Quick DS2 S.E.W. de Dres  21- 14

Quick DS2 – Com./VVW DS3    11 – 12

Victoria O DS2 – Quick DS2  22 – 12

Zuidermeer/Spartanen DS3  12  – 14

Quick DS2 – D.T.S. ’48  22 – 9

Lacom ’91 DS3 – Quick DS2 27 – 15

B-jeugd

Quick DB1 – Sporting Andijk DB1    2 – 17

Quick DB1 – A & O DB1    16 – 18

Meteoor DB2 – Quick DB1  23 – 9

Quick DB1 – Lacom ’91 DB2 12 – 19

D-jeugd

Quick D1 – Excelsior ’53 D2     12 – 8

Commandeur/VVW D4 – Quick D1 1 – 12

Quick D1 – Victoria O D2 18 – 7

Hauwert D3 – Quick D1   10 – 16

E-jeugd

Monnickendam E1 – Quick E1             12 – 3

Vrone E3 – Quick        S.V. Vrone  7- 2

Quick E1 – Hauwert E2       4 – 0

H.V. Blokker E1 – QuickE1 8 – 3

Excelsior ’53 E2 – Quick  7 – 12

Quick E1 – Westfriezen   12 – 3


F-jeugd

Quick F1 – Lacom ’91 F2 H.V. Quick  9 – 16

Meteoor F2 – Quick F1 2-4

Quick F1 – Sporting Andijk F1     8 – 8

Tornado F2 – Quick F1 De Kabel 4 – 10

Tonegido F1 – Quick F1 Sportcomplex 14 – 7

Quick F1 – SSV/Sporting S F1 11 – 14